Upcoming Classes

Please select the closest branch to you.

📞 03-7728-4662
✉ admin@atozlanguage.com
Japanese Group Class Schedule
UPCOMING CLASSES
Level Date Time Teacher
No info.
ON-GOING CLASSES
WEEKDAYS
Level End Date (TBC) Time Teacher
2
(Monday)
29 Jan 2018 07:30pm - 09:30pm
(2 hours)
Ayaka
3
(Monday)
05 Feb 2018 07:30pm - 09:30pm
(2 hours)
Kim
11
(Monday & Wednesday)
20 Nov 2017 11:00am - 01:00pm
(2 hours)
Ayaka / Yasuka
SATURDAY
Level End Date (TBC) Time Teacher
1 06 Jan 2018 04:00pm - 06:00pm
(2 hours)
Hiromi
3
(New)
27 Jan 2018 01:00pm - 03:00pm
(2 hours)
Yasuka
5 02 Dec 2017 01:00pm - 03:00pm
(2 hours)
Kim
6 18 Nov 2017 02:00pm - 04:00pm
(2 hours)
Tatsumi
8 18 Nov 2017 04:00pm - 06:00pm
(2 hours)
Kikutani
9 23 Dec 2017 10:00am - 12:00pm
(2 hours)
Toshie
12 18 Nov 2017 10:00am - 12:00pm
(2 hours)
Ayaka
Advance 18 Nov 2017 01:00pm - 03:00pm
(2 hours)
Kikutani

Japanese Intensive Course Schedule
2017
September to December
Start Date End Date Class A Class B Class C
10 Nov 2017 23 Nov 2017 Level 04 Level 10 N/A
24 Nov 2017 08 Dec 2017 Level 05 Level 11 Level 01
12 Dec 2017 26 Dec 2017 Level 06 Level 12 Level 02
27 Dec 2017 10 Jan 2018 Level 07 N/A Level 03
2018
January to April
Start Date End Date Class A Class B Class C
11 Jan 2018 24 Jan 2018 Level 08 N/A Level 04
25 Jan 2018 08 Feb 2018 Level 09 N/A Level 05
09 Feb 2018 05 Mar 2018 Level 10 Level 01 Level 06
06 Mar 2018 19 Mar 2018 Level 11 Level 02 Level 07
20 Mar 2018 02 Apr 2018 Level 12 Level 03 Level 08
03 Apr 2018 16 Apr 2018 N/A Level 04 Level 09
17 Apr 2018 30 Apr 2018 N/A Level 05 Level 10
Click here: Complete schedule (2017-2018) >>


👤 Mr. Horiike Keiichi
📞 011-1630-0986
✉ horiike@atozlanguage.com
Japanese Group Class Schedule
UPCOMING CLASSES
Course Duration Timetable Fee
INTENSIVE - INTERMEDIATE
[N3 & N2]
(total 250 hours)
27 Nov 2017 - 07 Mar 2018 view here RM2,650
more info
INTENSIVE - BEGINNER
[N5 & N4]
(total 200 hours)
04 Dec 2017 - 13 Feb 2018 view here RM2,120
more info
MORE INFO: INTENSIVE COURSE
ON-GOING CLASSES
Course Days Time
LEVEL 1
Japanese Group Class
Every Saturday 2:45pm - 4:30pm

📞 07-386-1784
✉ ooyama@atozlanguage.com
Japanese Group Class Schedule
UPCOMING CLASSES
Level Start Date Time Duration
4
(Wednesday)
29 Nov 2017 07:30pm - 09:30pm 12weeks (2hrs*12=24hrs)
12
(Thursday)
23 Nov 2017 07:30pm - 09:30pm 12weeks (2hrs*12=24hrs)
ON-GOING CLASSES
Level Start Date Time Duration
2
(Saturday)
11 Nov 2017 01:30pm - 03:30pm 10weeks (2hrs*10=20hrs)
3
(Tuesday)
31 Oct 2017 07:30pm - 09:30pm 12weeks (2hrs*12=24hrs)
5
(Tuesday)
24 Oct 2017 07:30pm - 09:30pm 12weeks (2hrs*12=24hrs)

👤 Ms. Sumiko Hattori
📞 017-383-6740
✉ adminpenang@atozlanguage.com
Japanese Group Class Schedule
UPCOMING CLASSES
Level Date& Time Duration
3
(Tuesday)
Fees >
19 Dec 2017 - 20 Mar 2018
08:00pm - 10:00pm
12weeks
(2hrs*12=24hrs)
Notes: Notes:
Last day of registration:
12 Dec 2017
Holiday on:
02 Jan 2018 &
20 Feb 2018
ON-GOING CLASSES
Level End Date (TBC) Time Duration
1
(Thursday)
07 Dec 2017 08:00pm - 10:00pm 11weeks
(2hrs*11=22hrs)
2
(Tuesday)
05 Dec 2017 08:00pm - 10:00pm 12weeks
(2hrs*12=24hrs)
3
(Friday)
15 Dec 2017 08:00pm - 10:00pm 12weeks
(2hrs*12=24hrs)
4
(Monday)
16 Oct 2017 07:30pm - 09:30pm 14weeks
(2hrs*14=28hrs)
5
(Monday)
12 Feb 2018 07:30pm - 09:30pm 14weeks
(2hrs*14=28hrs)
6
(Tuesday)
09 Jan 2018 08:00pm - 10:00pm 14weeks
(2hrs*14=28hrs)
7
(Wednesday)
27 Dec 2017 07:30pm - 09:30pm 14weeks
(2hrs*14=28hrs)

👤 Ms. Akiko Kitadokoro
📞 012-866-1841
✉ kitadokoro@atozlanguage.com
Japanese Group Class Schedule
2017 October
Level Start Date End Date (TBC) Days Time Duration
Introduction 23 Oct 2017 15 Nov 2017 Mon&Wed 19:00-20:30 1.5h*8=12hrs
Introduction 17 Oct 2017 09 Nov 2017 Tue&Thu 19:00-20:30 1.5h*8=12hrs
Introduction 21 Oct 2017 09 Dec 2017 Sat 15:00-17:00 2.0h*6=12hrs
Level Start Date End Date (TBC) Days Time Duration
Introduction Tue 19:00-20:30 1.5h*8=12hrs
Introduction Thu 19:00-20:30 1.5h*8=12hrs
Beginner1 Wed 19:00-20:30 1.5h*12=18hrs
Beginner2 Thu 19:00-20:30 1.5h*12=18hrs
Beginner3 The 19:00-20:30 1.5h*12=18hrs
Beginner3 Sun 10:30-12:00 1.5h*12=18hrs
Basic2 Mon 19:30-21:00 1.5h*12=18hrs
Advanced Fri 19:00-21:00 2.0h*12=24hrs